Kilpailun sarjat: T/P4; T/P5; T6; P6; T8; P8; T10; P10; T12; P12; T14; P14; T16; P16; NY16; MY16; ILTAKISA |
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
T/P4 | Tytöt & Pojat 0.1 km P |
1. | Lauri Haapakari | | 1:10.2 | |
2. | Verna Riekkola | | 1:24.9 | 14.7 |
3. | Samuel Tuominiemi | | 2:03.7 | 53.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T/P5 | Tytöt & Pojat 0.25 km P |
1. | Alvar Salmenoja | | 2:04.7 | |
2. | Arttu Ahonen | | 2:16.7 | 12.0 |
3. | Iiris Penttinen | | 2:31.3 | 26.6 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T6 | Tytöt 6 vuotta 0.5 km P |
1. | Friida Valve | | 3:38.1 | |
2. | Alissa Ahonen | | 3:44.3 | 6.2 |
3. | Vilma Hiukka | | 4:05.0 | 26.9 |
4. | Helmi Harra | | 4:08.5 | 30.4 |
5. | Lotta Lehtonen | | 4:14.2 | 36.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
P6 | Pojat 6 vuotta 0.5 km P |
1. | Arno Moisio | | 3:24.6 | |
2. | Iivo Silfverberg | | 3:47.5 | 22.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T8 | Tytöt 8 vuotta 1 km P |
1. | Lotta Takaluoma | | 3:22.3 | |
2. | Emmi Savela | | 3:43.8 | 21.5 |
3. | Lyydia Valve | | 4:40.2 | 1:17.9 |
4. | Neea Koskela | | 4:41.6 | 1:19.3 |
DNS | Saimi Liukas | | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
P8 | Pojat 8 vuotta 1 km P |
1. | Saku Tiainen | | 4:11.1 | |
2. | Eeli Silfverberg | | 4:24.0 | 12.9 |
3. | Aarni Riekkola | | 4:39.1 | 28.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T10 | Tytöt10 vuotta 2 km P |
1. | Mailis Ijäs | | 7:25.6 | |
2. | Neea Lamminpää | | 8:23.5 | 57.9 |
3. | Aino Liuha | | 8:27.3 | 1:01.7 |
4. | Tuuli Takaluoma | | 8:28.3 | 1:02.7 |
5. | Ekaterina Molnar | | 12:05.1 | 4:39.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
P10 | Pojat 10 vuotta 2 km P |
1. | Viljami Liukas | | 6:39.6 | |
2. | Lauri Tarhonen | | 6:42.7 | 3.1 |
3. | Arttu Ylilehto | | 6:42.9 | 3.3 |
4. | Saarni Oittinen | | 8:03.6 | 1:24.0 |
5. | Eeti Mesiranta | | 8:05.4 | 1:25.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T12 | Tytöt 12 vuotta 3 km P |
1. | Rosanna Lehtonen | | 11:40.0 | |
2. | Petra Lehtonen | | 11:40.3 | 0.3 |
DNF | Nelli Koskinen | | DNF | |
Sarjaluettelo |
P12 | Pojat 12 vuotta 3 km P |
1. | Kaarle Tiits | | 12:34.4 | |
2. | Jaakko Savela | | 13:52.7 | 1:18.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T14 | Tytöt 14 vuotta 3 km P |
DNS | Maria Tiits | | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
P14 | Pojat 14 vuotta 3 km P |
1. | Joonas Kolehmainen | | 9:33.1 | |
2. | Martti Kulmala | | 10:49.0 | 1:15.9 |
3. | Lennu Seppänen | | 10:50.7 | 1:17.6 |
4. | Rasmus Ijäs | | 11:28.6 | 1:55.5 |
5. | Eino Liuha | | 11:49.6 | 2:16.5 |
6. | Aaro Kortesaari | | 13:02.9 | 3:29.8 |
7. | Paavo Teisala | | 16:12.7 | 6:39.6 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 6 km P |
1. | Emilia Ylilehto | | 19:16.1 | |
2. | Alissa Tuukkanen | | 25:35.6 | 6:19.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
P16 | Pojat 16 vuotta 6 km P |
1. | Sampo Raitanen | | 20:50.2 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
NY16 | Naiset Yli 16 vuotta 6 km P |
1. | Sini Teisala | | 21:56.0 | |
2. | Anni Haavisto | | 23:39.6 | 1:43.6 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MY16 | Miehet Yli 16 vuotta 6 km P |
1. | Olli Niemi | | 17:49.3 | |
2. | Toni Stenholm | | 17:55.6 | 6.3 |
3. | Harri Linnamaa | | 18:00.1 | 10.8 |
4. | Mikko Heinämäki | | 18:02.6 | 13.3 |
5. | Mikko Lamminpää | | 18:06.4 | 17.1 |
6. | Mauri Kaila | | 18:26.0 | 36.7 |
7. | Pasi Huhtala | | 18:41.6 | 52.3 |
DNS | Urmas Tiits | | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
ILTAKISA | Iltakisa 6 km P |
1. | Rolle 3km V | | 10:01.7 | |
2. | Jouni Rantala | | 19:44.0 | 9:42.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |