Kilpailun sarjat: T/P4; T/P5; T6; P6; T8; P8; T10; P10; T12; P12; T14; P14; T16; P16; NY16; MY16 |
Sijoitus |
Nimi |
Seuran nimi |
Tulos |
Ero voittajaan |
T/P4 | Tytöt ja Pojat 4 vuotta 0.1 km P |
1. | Verna Riekkola | | 2:20.2 | |
2. | Samuel Tuominiemi | | 4:04.2 | 1:44.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T/P5 | Tytöt ja Pojat 5 vuotta 0.25 km P |
1. | Arttu Ahonen | | 2:33.9 | |
2. | Iiris Penttinen | | 2:45.5 | 11.6 |
3. | Aada Kivistö | | 5:49.2 | 3:15.3 |
4. | Oiva Kivistö | | 10:22.6 | 7:48.7 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T6 | Tytöt 6 vuotta 0.5 km P |
1. | Alissa Ahonen | | 3:37.1 | |
2. | Lotta Lehtonen | | 4:11.0 | 33.9 |
3. | Helmi Harra | | 5:50.4 | 2:13.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |
P6 | Pojat 6 vuotta 0.5 km P |
1. | Iivo Silfverberg | | 4:42.0 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
T8 | Tytöt 8 vuotta 1 km P |
1. | Lotta Takaluoma | | 3:50.9 | |
2. | Emmi Savela | | 3:58.9 | 8.0 |
3. | Saimi Liukas | | 4:45.7 | 54.8 |
4. | Iida Lamminpää | | 6:34.4 | 2:43.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
P8 | Pojat 8 vuotta 1 km P |
1. | Aarni Riekkola | | 5:22.6 | |
2. | Eeli Silfverberg | | 5:25.8 | 3.2 |
3. | Niila Haavisto | | 6:07.5 | 44.9 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T10 | Tytöt 10 vuotta 2 km P |
1. | Mailis Ijäs | | 8:30.9 | |
2. | Aino Liuha | | 9:27.4 | 56.5 |
3. | Tuuli Takaluoma | | 9:29.3 | 58.4 |
4. | Neea Lamminpää | | 10:10.7 | 1:39.8 |
5. | Ekaterina Molnar | | 11:07.9 | 2:37.0 |
DNS | Vilma Haikka | | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
P10 | Pojat 10 vuotta 2 km P |
1. | Lauri Tarhonen | | 7:05.5 | |
2. | Arttu Ylilehto | | 7:25.5 | 20.0 |
3. | Viljami Liukas | | 7:30.8 | 25.3 |
4. | Eemil Ahonen | | 11:12.5 | 4:07.0 |
DNS | Eeti Mesiranta | | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
T12 | Tytöt 12 vuotta 3 km P |
1. | Rosanna Lehtonen | | 12:56.5 | |
2. | Petra Lehtonen | | 13:25.3 | 28.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
P12 | Pojat 12 vuotta 3 km P |
1. | Aleksi Kivistö | | 12:09.2 | |
2. | Kaarle Tiits | | 13:40.4 | 1:31.2 |
3. | Jaakko Savela | | 14:43.5 | 2:34.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |
T14 | Tytöt 14 vuotta 3 km P |
1. | Reea Hiitelä | | 11:19.3 | |
2. | Maija Mäntylä | | 12:52.3 | 1:33.0 |
3. | Maria Tiits | | 13:50.7 | 2:31.4 |
Sarjaluettelo |
P14 | Pojat 14 vuotta 3 km P |
1. | Joonas Kolehmainen | | 10:18.6 | |
2. | Saku Repo | | 10:44.4 | 25.8 |
3. | Joona Kivistö | | 11:17.2 | 58.6 |
4. | Martti Kulmala | | 11:53.6 | 1:35.0 |
5. | Paavo Heikkinen | | 12:21.7 | 2:03.1 |
6. | Eino Liuha | | 13:10.9 | 2:52.3 |
DNS | Lennu Seppänen | | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
T16 | Tytöt 16 vuotta 6 km P |
1. | Alissa Tuukkanen | | 27:21.7 | |
Sarjaluettelo |
P16 | Pojat 16 vuotta 6 km P |
1. | Niilo Linnamaa | | 17:38.6 | |
2. | Aapeli Karislahti | | 19:05.7 | 1:27.1 |
Sarjaluettelo |
NY16 | Naiset yli 16 vuotta 6 km P |
1. | Venla Heinimaa | | 19:02.1 | |
2. | Outi Lappi | | 20:37.9 | 1:35.8 |
3. | Saana Paananen | | 21:26.1 | 2:24.0 |
4. | Riina Liuha | | 21:28.2 | 2:26.1 |
5. | Tanja Heinimaa | | 21:47.3 | 2:45.2 |
6. | Sini Teisala | | 22:17.2 | 3:15.1 |
7. | Roosa Vantaala | | 22:36.6 | 3:34.5 |
8. | Anni Haavisto | | 22:53.6 | 3:51.5 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MY16 | Miehet yli 16 vuotta 6 km P |
1. | Aatu Seppänen | | 17:55.6 | |
2. | Mikko Lamminpää | | 18:49.1 | 53.5 |
3. | Mikael Vuoristo | | 19:05.1 | 1:09.5 |
4. | Mauri Kaila | | 19:05.2 | 1:09.6 |
5. | Jouni Rantala | | 20:07.1 | 2:11.5 |
DNF | Juho Keskinen | | DNF | |
DNS | Jarkko Liuha | | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |